< zurück

Rang

TNr

Teilnehmer

Titel

NWZ

Verein/Ort

Attr.

G

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

BuSumm

%Pkt.

1.

1.

Wichmann,Adrian

U12

1292

SV Seubelsdorf

M

13

13

0

0

13.0

93.5

1126.5

100%

2.

7.

Döge,Dominik

U12

870

SF Bad Steben

M

13

10

0

3

10.0

96.5

1118.0

77%

3.

2.

Aliyev,Rauf

U12

1016

PTSV SK Hof 1892

M

13

9

2

2

10.0

96.0

1102.5

77%

4.

3.

Walberer,Marcel

U12

1015

TSV Bindlach Aktionär

M

13

8

1

4

8.5

97.0

1095.0

65%

5.

8.

Wolf,Pablo

U10

821

SC 1868 Bamberg

M

13

8

1

4

8.5

96.0

1093.5

65%

6.

4.

Khalife,Patrick

U12

1008

PTSV SK Hof 1892

M

13

8

0

5

8.0

96.5

1081.0

62%

7.

11.

Döge,Alexander

U12

796

SF Bad Steben

M

13

7

1

5

7.5

97.0

1083.5

58%

8.

10.

Wiemann,Daniel

U10

798

SV Seubelsdorf

M

13

7

0

6

7.0

97.0

1083.0

54%

9.

27.

Yigit,Furkan

U12

900

PTSV SK Hof 1892

M

13

7

0

6

7.0

95.5

1066.5

54%

10.

26.

Grömer,Simon

U12

TSV Bindlach-Aktionär

M

13

7

0

6

7.0

92.0

1030.5

54%

11.

16.

Pfann,Elias

U12

SC Höchstadt/Aisch

M

13

7

0

6

7.0

91.0

1040.5

54%

12.

5.

Knauer,Niklas

U12

1001

SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V.

M

13

6

2

5

7.0

89.5

996.5

54%

13.

6.

Werner,Sebastian

U10

885

SV Seubelsdorf

M

13

6

1

6

6.5

82.5

1030.5

50%

14.

21.

Ködel,Christian

U12

SK 1907 Kulmbach

M

13

6

1

6

6.5

81.5

1010.5

50%

15.

15.

Fischer,Lukas

U10

TSV Bindlach Aktionär

M

13

6

1

6

6.5

77.0

982.5

50%

16.

12.

Knauer,Finn

U10

724

SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V.

M

13

6

0

7

6.0

76.0

987.0

46%

17.

9.

Geiger,Alexander

U12

816

SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V.

M

13

6

0

7

6.0

75.0

957.5

46%

18.

17.

Giesbrecht,Denis

U12

SV Thiersheim

W

13

6

0

7

6.0

70.5

970.5

46%

19.

20.

Giesbrecht,Peter

U8

SV Thiersheim

M

13

6

0

7

6.0

68.0

916.5

46%

20.

23.

Kolb,Verena

U10

SV Seubelsdorf

W

13

6

0

7

6.0

66.0

906.0

46%

21.

19.

Becker,Christian

U10

SV Thiersheim

M

13

5

0

8

5.0

68.5

907.0

38%

22.

22.

Weidmann,Alexander

U12

TSV Bindlach Aktionär

M

13

5

0

8

5.0

67.0

914.5

38%

23.

25.

Kolb,Tobias

U8

SV Seubelsdorf

M

13

5

0

8

5.0

66.5

891.5

38%

24.

24.

Martius,Johannes

U10

SF Bad Steben

M

13

4

0

9

4.0

65.0

884.5

31%

25.

14.

Klose,Melanie

U12

SV Thiersheim

W

13

2

0

11

2.0

71.5

888.0

15%

26.

18.

Wiemann,Vanessa

U8

SV Seubelsdorf

W

13

2

0

11

2.0

68.5

868.0

15%

27.

13.

Gersche,Florian

U10

SC Höchstadt/Aisch

*

5

1

0

4

1.0

35.5

324.0

20%